W60 Trnava 2023 live score, live výsledky

W60 Trnava live, $60K

ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.23
finále
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 7
Oceane Dodin 0 67 64
04.03.23
semifinále
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Greetje Minnen 0 5 3
04.03.23
semifinále
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 4
03.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Kristina Kucova 2 6 4 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 4 6 4
03.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Oceane Dodin 2 4 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 1 6 1 63
03.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 1 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 5 6 2
03.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 3 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Kristina Kucova 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova 0 4 64
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 62 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Celine Naef 1 1 6 3
02.03.23
2. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7 6
Clara Tauson 1 79 5 0
02.03.23
2. kolo
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Dominika Salkova 0 2 1
02.03.23
2. kolo
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 4
02.03.23
2. kolo
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 2
28.02.23
1. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova 0 1 1
28.02.23
1. kolo
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 0 2
28.02.23
1. kolo
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 2 3
28.02.23
1. kolo
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Kristina Kucova 2 6 2 6
Julia Grabher 1 1 6 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 0 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 64 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 4 73 2
01.03.23
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. kolo
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Natalia Krockova 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 4 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova 2 7 4 6
Mona Barthel 1 64 6 3
28.02.23
kvalifik.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 3 0
28.02.23
kvalifik.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 2 4
28.02.23
kvalifik.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 3
28.02.23
kvalifik.
Elena Malygina 2 1 7 7
Vera Lapko 1 6 5 5
28.02.23
kvalifik.
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 7 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 63 3
28.02.23
kvalifik.
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 7
Mara Guth 0 1 62
28.02.23
kvalifik.
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 4
28.02.23
kvalifik.
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 2 1
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Dinu 2 7 4 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 63 6 66
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 2 1
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Amina Anshba 2 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 5
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 4 4
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Katarina Sopkova 0 1 2
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 0 1
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Brooklyn Olson 0 5 2
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 4 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 1 6 4 2
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 1 2
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 3
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Eszter Meri 2 3 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 2 3
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 2
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 3 6
Denisa Hindova 1 1 6 1
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 1
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 4 3
Aneta Laboutkova skreč 0 2 6 0
27.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 4 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.23
finále
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Radka Zelnickova 0 4 4
03.03.23
semifinále
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Dominika Salkova/Natalia Szabanin 0 5 3
03.03.23
semifinále
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 7
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 0 2 63
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova/Nina Vargova 0 0 1
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 5 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Dominika Salkova/Natalia Szabanin 2 7 6
Elena Malygina/Emily Webley-Smith 0 5 4
02.03.23
čtvrtfinále
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 2 4
01.03.23
1. kolo
Elena Malygina/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anna Siskova 0 3 3
01.03.23
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Natalia Krockova/Kristina Kucova 0 4 3
02.03.23
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 2 10
Vivian Heisen/Julia Lohoff 1 3 6 7
02.03.23
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 2 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 1 6 4
02.03.23
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 3 10
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 2 6 5
02.03.23
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Lucie Havlickova 0 5 4
02.03.23
1. kolo
Ela Platenikova/Nina Vargova 2 7 6
Brooklyn Olson/Adriana Tkachenko 0 5 3
02.03.23
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 1 10
Weronika Falkowska/Barbora Palicova 1 2 6 4
<