W60 Nantes 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Petange
WTA: W60 Asuncion
WTA: W60 Liuzhou
WTA: W60 Nantes
WTA: W60 Playford
WTA: W60 Toronto
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bogota
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W60 Nantes live, $60K
W60 Nantes
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
finále
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
2
7
11
6
6
02.11.19
semifinále
Tamara Korpatsch
2
0
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
3
3
02.11.19
semifinále
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
2
1
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Martina Caregaro
2
7
5
7
H2H
Audrey Albie
1
6
5
7
6
6
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Ana Bogdan
2
7
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
6
7
3
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
1
1
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Cristina Bucsa
1
6
3
H2H
Tatjana Maria
skreč
0
4
0
31.10.19
2. kolo
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
3
7
2
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
0
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
2
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Ramialison
0
3
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Ana Bogdan
2
7
3
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
1
6
3
6
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
3
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
3
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
4
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Martina Caregaro
2
7
6
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
5
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse
2
6
7
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
3
6
4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
3
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
1
7
7
6
6
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska
0
3
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
4
6
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
4
5
30.10.19
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
2
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Irina Ramialison
2
6
7
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
4
5
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
1
7
1
2
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
4
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
4
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
2
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
0
4
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Gravouil
0
4
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
3
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
2
2
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler
0
3
2
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Julia Terziyska
2
7
6
H2H
Irys Ekani
0
5
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
0
1
0
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Theo Gravouil
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
3
6
7
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
0
3
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
3
10
H2H
Karin Kennel
1
1
6
8
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Salma Djoubri
2
7
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
6
6
1
30.10.19
kvalifik.
Mathilde Armitano
2
7
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
6
5
1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
3
0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alena Fomina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
4
6
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lou Adler
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
3
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathilde Armitano
2
7
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
6
5
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
3
3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Theo Gravouil
2
6
7
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
3
6
3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Heranne Excellent
0
0
1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Irys Ekani
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
7
7
H2H
Estelle Cascino
0
6
4
5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
7
10
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
1
7
4
6
4
8
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Manon Leonard
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
6
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Salma Djoubri
2
5
7
10
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
1
7
5
7
W60 Nantes
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
finále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova
0
6
2
3
28.10.19
semifinále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
7
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
0
6
3
4
28.10.19
semifinále
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova
2
7
6
H2H
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges
0
6
2
4
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
7
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Alice Tubello
0
5
3
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Noelia Zeballos
0
1
3
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
4
6
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Julia Terziyska
0
4
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
0
4
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Vivien Juhaszova/Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel/Irina Ramialison
0
1
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Alice Tubello
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
6
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges
2
1
6
10
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica/Lara Salden
1
6
3
6
28.10.19
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler/Mathilde Armitano
0
4
3
<