W50 Goyang 2024 live score, live výsledky

W50 Goyang live, $50K

ženy dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W50 Goyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.24
finále
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Aoi Ito 0 62 4
25.05.24
semifinále
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 4 3
25.05.24
semifinále
Aoi Ito 2 3 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 3 0
24.05.24
čtvrtfinále
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Hina Inoue 0 66 2
24.05.24
čtvrtfinále
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 3 2
24.05.24
čtvrtfinále
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 2 3
24.05.24
čtvrtfinále
Aoi Ito 2 4 6 7
Maddison Inglis 1 6 3 5
23.05.24
2. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 3 7 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 62 2
23.05.24
2. kolo
Haruka Kaji 2 6 4 6
Miho Kuramochi 1 2 6 1
23.05.24
2. kolo
Maddison Inglis 2 4 6 6
Zongyu Li 1 6 3 2
23.05.24
2. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Dayeon Back 0 2 5
23.05.24
2. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 3 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 6 4 2
23.05.24
2. kolo
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Eunhye Lee 0 3 5
23.05.24
2. kolo
Hina Inoue 2 7 7
Yeon Woo Ku 0 5 5
23.05.24
2. kolo
Aoi Ito 2 6 2 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 1 6 1
21.05.24
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 6 3 2
21.05.24
1. kolo
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 3 2
21.05.24
1. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 1
21.05.24
1. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 65
21.05.24
1. kolo
Dayeon Back 2 1 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 3 2
21.05.24
1. kolo
Hina Inoue 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 5 2
21.05.24
1. kolo
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 0 1
22.05.24
1. kolo
Maddison Inglis 2 5 6 6
Han Shi 1 7 4 2
22.05.24
1. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 2 7
Gyeong Seo Lee 1 4 6 5
22.05.24
1. kolo
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 2 7 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 5 2
22.05.24
1. kolo
Eunhye Lee 2 6 7 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 73 5 3
22.05.24
1. kolo
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Sohyun Park 0 62 3
22.05.24
1. kolo
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 2 4
22.05.24
1. kolo
Sakura Hosogi 2 4 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 1 6 2 3
22.05.24
1. kolo
Miho Kuramochi 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 66 2
22.05.24
1. kolo
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 1
20.05.24
kvalifik.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 0 2
20.05.24
kvalifik.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 5 4
20.05.24
kvalifik.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 3 6 7
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 6 2 5
20.05.24
kvalifik.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Petra Hule 0 5 3
20.05.24
kvalifik.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 7
Rina Saigo 0 64 5
20.05.24
kvalifik.
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 61 0
20.05.24
kvalifik.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 4 3
20.05.24
kvalifik.
Hina Inoue 2 7 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 5 1
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 3 0
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 4 1
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 4 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 6 2 4
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 2
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 6
Ui Su Jeong 0 5 2
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 2 3
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Yidi Yang 2 6 5 6
Gaeul Jang 1 2 7 2
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
Dabin Kim 0 66 4
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 7
Hwiwon Wi 0 4 63
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 3 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 63 1
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Heerae Im 0 3 4
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 7 2
Da Hye Kim skreč 0 5 0
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Rina Saigo 2 6 4 6
Yujin Ahn 1 3 6 1
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 3
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Kahyeon Han 0 1 0
19.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 4 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W50 Goyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
finále
Eudice Wong Chong/En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 4
24.05.24
semifinále
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 7
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 63 5
24.05.24
semifinále
Eudice Wong Chong/En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Na-Lae Han/Sohyun Park 0 3 5
23.05.24
čtvrtfinále
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Polina Iatcenko 0 1 3
23.05.24
čtvrtfinále
Eudice Wong Chong/En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo/Gyeong Seo Lee 0 61 4
23.05.24
čtvrtfinále
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Yukina Saigo 0 4 2
23.05.24
čtvrtfinále
Na-Lae Han/Sohyun Park 2 6 7
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 0 1 5
21.05.24
1. kolo
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 7 6
Petra Hule/Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 61 3
21.05.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova/Polina Iatcenko 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Eunhye Lee 0 5 2
21.05.24
1. kolo
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Yukina Saigo 2 1 7 10
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 66 8
21.05.24
1. kolo
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 4 4
21.05.24
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo/Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 0 3 4
22.05.24
1. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 3 6 10
Hanna Chang/Paige Mary Hourigan 1 6 2 8
22.05.24
1. kolo
Eudice Wong Chong/En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Yeon Woo Ku 0 5 3
22.05.24
1. kolo
Na-Lae Han/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa/Aoi Ito 0 4 2
<