W25 Sozopol 2022 live score, live výsledky

W25 Sozopol live, $25K

ženy dvouhra tvrdý Bulgaria W25 Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.22
finále
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova 0 5 4
15.10.22
semifinále
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 63 3
15.10.22
semifinále
Darya Astakhova 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 1 6 3
14.10.22
čtvrtfinále
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 6 4
Elena Malygina skreč 0 3 0
14.10.22
čtvrtfinále
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Daria Shalamanova 0 3 3
14.10.22
čtvrtfinále
Kristina Dmitruk 2 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 1 2
14.10.22
čtvrtfinále
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 3 1
13.10.22
2. kolo
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 2 2
13.10.22
2. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 2 1
13.10.22
2. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova 0 1 3
13.10.22
2. kolo
Elena Malygina 2 4 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 2 2
13.10.22
2. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 1 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 6 5 1
13.10.22
2. kolo
Daria Shalamanova 2 6 4 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 4 6 3
13.10.22
2. kolo
Kristina Dmitruk 1 6 3
Zinovia Vaneva skreč 0 1 0
13.10.22
2. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Katarina Stresnakova 0 0 2
11.10.22
1. kolo
Sarah Beth Grey 2 4 6 6
Anna Brogan 1 6 3 1
11.10.22
1. kolo
Katarina Stresnakova 2 5 6 7
Rositsa Dencheva 1 7 3 61
11.10.22
1. kolo
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 3 6 4
11.10.22
1. kolo
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 0
11.10.22
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 2
11.10.22
1. kolo
Yoana Konstantinova 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 0 4
12.10.22
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva 2 7 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 5 0
12.10.22
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 3
12.10.22
1. kolo
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 3 2
12.10.22
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 2 3
12.10.22
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 3 6 7
Elizara Yaneva 1 6 4 5
12.10.22
1. kolo
Elena Malygina 2 7 4 6
Gergana Topalova 1 66 6 3
12.10.22
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 3 4
12.10.22
1. kolo
Daria Shalamanova 2 7 4 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 5 6 3
12.10.22
1. kolo
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 3 7 6
Ya-Yi Yang 1 6 66 3
12.10.22
1. kolo
Oceane Babel 2 6 0 7
Adithya Karunaratne 1 4 6 5
10.10.22
kvalifik.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
10.10.22
kvalifik.
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 1 2
10.10.22
kvalifik.
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 2
10.10.22
kvalifik.
Alice Gillan 2 6 2 10
Alexandra Iordache 1 4 6 7
10.10.22
kvalifik.
Daria Shalamanova 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 63 2
10.10.22
kvalifik.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 3 72 7
10.10.22
kvalifik.
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 3
10.10.22
kvalifik.
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 1
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 7
Darya Velikova 0 1 63
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 2 1
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 3 3
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Verginie Tchakarova 0 2 2
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zhilina 0 1 1
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Beatris Spasova 0 1 5
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Alice Gillan 2 6 7
Katalina Petrova 0 1 5
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 3 5
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Daria Shalamanova 2 6 3 11
Ayla Aksu 1 2 6 9
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Yoana Radulova 0 1 1
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 0 0
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 7
Katerina Dimitrova 0 3 5
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 1 3
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 7
Grace Levelston 0 3 5
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Aleksandra Gabrovska 0 0 1
09.10.22
1. kolo kval.
Mia Ristic 2 7 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 5 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Bulgaria W25 Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.22
finále
Darya Astakhova/Irina Khromacheva 1 w/o
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elena Malygina 0
14.10.22
semifinále
Darya Astakhova/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 2 0
14.10.22
semifinále
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta 0 5 2
13.10.22
čtvrtfinále
Darya Astakhova/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 1 5
13.10.22
čtvrtfinále
Ayla Aksu/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu/Gergana Topalova 0 2 1
13.10.22
čtvrtfinále
Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta 2 5 6 10
Victoria Muntean/Ya-Yi Yang 1 7 3 8
13.10.22
čtvrtfinále
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elena Malygina 2 4 6 10
Adithya Karunaratne/Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 3 3
11.10.22
1. kolo
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 1 11
Sara Cakarevic/Alice Rame 1 3 6 9
11.10.22
1. kolo
Andreea Prisacariu/Gergana Topalova 2 5 7 11
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova 1 7 66 9
11.10.22
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Gabriela Miteva/Daria Shalamanova 0 0 2
11.10.22
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta 2 6 3 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 1 6 7
11.10.22
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne/Daria Lopatetskaya 2 2 6 10
Maria Bondarenko/Anastasiya Komardina 1 6 4 7
11.10.22
1. kolo
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Emilia Lubenova/Katalina Petrova 0 3 2
12.10.22
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Oceane Babel/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 4
12.10.22
1. kolo
Victoria Muntean/Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katarina Stresnakova 0 3 1
<