W25 Minsk 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: W100 Manchester
WTA: W25 Akko
WTA: W25 Hengyang
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W25 Sumter
WTA: W60 Barcelona
WTA: W60+H Rome
WTA: W15 Amarante
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Kaltenkirchen
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Wesley Chapel
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Minsk live, $25K
W25 Minsk
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.19
finále
Francesca Jones
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
1
6
6
6
1
15.06.19
semifinále
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
2
3
15.06.19
semifinále
Francesca Jones
2
7
5
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
1
5
7
3
14.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Jaqueline Cristian
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
6
2
2
14.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Irina Fetecau
2
7
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
5
7
2
5
14.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
4
3
14.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. kolo
Alexandra Perper
2
7
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
6
2
1
13.06.19
2. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
2
13.06.19
2. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
3
3
13.06.19
2. kolo
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
0
1
13.06.19
2. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
5
3
13.06.19
2. kolo
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
4
13.06.19
2. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
7
10
2
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
skreč
0
6
1
13.06.19
2. kolo
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
4
4
11.06.19
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian
1
5
H2H
Caroline Werner
skreč
0
0
11.06.19
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
1
7
5
3
11.06.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
4
1
12.06.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Perper
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
6
4
3
12.06.19
1. kolo
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
4
2
12.06.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
1
12.06.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
3
4
12.06.19
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau
2
4
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
6
2
1
12.06.19
1. kolo
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
0
1
4
12.06.19
1. kolo
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
3
5
12.06.19
1. kolo
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
4
12.06.19
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
4
6
1
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
skreč
0
6
2
2
12.06.19
1. kolo
Francesca Jones
2
7
2
7
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
1
6
2
6
6
5
12.06.19
1. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
1
3
7
2
12.06.19
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Montserrat Gonzalez
1
3
6
2
12.06.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
5
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
skreč
0
1
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Montserrat Gonzalez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
6
4
8
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Alexandra Perper
2
7
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
5
0
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
2
3
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
5
10
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
1
7
6
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
2
3
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
2
7
3
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Anna Ukolova
2
6
7
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
2
6
4
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
4
7
3
4
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Palkina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
4
6
7
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Montserrat Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
2
3
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
4
4
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Perper
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava
0
0
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
0
1
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
2
4
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
1
6
6
3
5
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova
1
6
1
H2H
Ipek Oz
skreč
0
1
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
1
2
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
6
1
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
skreč
0
1
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
0
1
2
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ukolova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen
1
6
2
7
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
0
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk
0
2
3
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
2
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
3
6
15
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
6
3
13
W25 Minsk
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.19
finále
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
1
7
4
4
8
10.06.19
semifinále
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
1
w/o
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian
0
10.06.19
semifinále
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
0
4
0
10.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina
1
6
2
5
10.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
0
4
10.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
4
1
10.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
4
18
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
4
6
16
10.06.19
1. kolo
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
0
10
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Valeriya Strakhova
1
4
6
7
10.06.19
1. kolo
Angelica Moratelli/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Anna Kubareva
0
0
3
10.06.19
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova/Shalimar Talbi
0
3
2
10.06.19
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
2
6
10
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka/Hanna Sokal
1
6
3
6
10.06.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
4
1
10.06.19
1. kolo
Polina Leykina/Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava/Alesya Yakubovich
0
2
2
10.06.19
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Daria Lodikova
0
5
3
10.06.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
4
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic/Olga Ianchuk
skreč
0
1
<