W25 Las Palmas 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Haabneeme
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria live, $25K
W25 Las Palmas
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.11.20
finále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
3
2
21.11.20
semifinále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
2
2
21.11.20
semifinále
Mayar Sherif
2
7
5
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
1
5
7
1
20.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
0
2
3
20.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
1
4
20.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Mayar Sherif
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
5
3
20.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
4
3
19.11.20
2. kolo
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
1
2
6
5
19.11.20
2. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
5
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
4
7
3
19.11.20
2. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
7
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
0
4
6
4
19.11.20
2. kolo
Mayar Sherif
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marta Custic
1
6
5
2
19.11.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
7
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
2
5
19.11.20
2. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandra Eala
1
0
6
2
19.11.20
2. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
7
0
7
H2H
Diane Parry
1
5
6
5
19.11.20
2. kolo
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
4
3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
2
6
5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
2
6
3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
4
1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Diane Parry
2
6
4
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
1
3
6
3
18.11.20
1. kolo
Paula Ormaechea
2
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
6
3
0
18.11.20
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse
2
3
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
6
4
3
18.11.20
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
5
0
18.11.20
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
6
1
18.11.20
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
2
2
18.11.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Zarycka
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
6
4
3
18.11.20
1. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
7
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
0
3
6
4
18.11.20
1. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
3
0
18.11.20
1. kolo
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
5
4
18.11.20
1. kolo
Marta Custic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
3
3
18.11.20
1. kolo
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
5
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
7
3
1
18.11.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Eala
2
6
7
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
3
6
3
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
4
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
4
0
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
0
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Lara Salden
2
3
6
10
H2H
Emeline Dartron
1
6
4
8
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
1
6
3
6
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
7
10
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
7
4
6
8
5
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
6
2
1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Laura Pigossi
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
6
4
3
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Liebkind
0
1
0
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
0
1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
1
1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
2
0
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Emeline Dartron
2
6
1
10
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
3
6
4
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
3
3
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
3
1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
1
4
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Adithya Karunaratne
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
6
6
2
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
4
1
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
0
1
2
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Clarine Lerby
0
1
2
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Tess Sugnaux
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Nicholls
0
3
1
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
1
3
6
4
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
4
2
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Emeline Dartron
2
6
7
H2H
Anouk Koevermans
0
1
5
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
2
2
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Eva Vedder
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
6
2
7
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alicia Barnett
1
6
1
8
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
2
2
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rey
0
1
3
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
7
10
H2H
Guillermina Naya
1
7
5
5
5
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
2
7
10
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera
1
6
5
2
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
2
1
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
7
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
6
8
4
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Liebkind
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk
0
1
1
W25 Las Palmas
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.11.20
finále
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder
0
1
3
20.11.20
semifinále
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
1
1
20.11.20
semifinále
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail
0
6
4
2
19.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
0
6
4
1
19.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz
1
6
0
7
19.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder
2
6
4
11
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
1
4
6
9
19.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail
2
6
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova
0
2
5
17.11.20
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera/Clarine Lerby
0
1
2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Julia Payola
0
5
3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Conny Perrin
1
4
6
6
17.11.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Guillermina Naya/Daniela Seguel
1
6
2
8
17.11.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina
0
2
2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
0
3
3
18.11.20
1. kolo
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
1
5
6
5
18.11.20
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail
2
7
6
H2H
Diane Parry/Laura Pigossi
0
5
4
<