W25 Chiang Rai live, $25K
W25 Chiang Rai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.04.22 finále |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.04.22 semifinále |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.22 semifinále |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.22 čtvrtfinále |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Eala | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.04.22 čtvrtfinále |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.04.22 čtvrtfinále |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.22 čtvrtfinále |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.04.22 2. kolo |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.22 2. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Palicova | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.04.22 2. kolo |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lanlana Tararudee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.04.22 2. kolo |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Timofeeva | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.04.22 2. kolo |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.04.22 2. kolo |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Anhzelika Isaeva skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
14.04.22 2. kolo |
Alexandra Eala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.04.22 2. kolo |
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Talia Gibson | 1 | 6 | 64 | 65 | |||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeel Desai | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Haruka Kaji | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Erika Sema | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Shiho Akita skreč | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawinee Ruamrak | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Talia Gibson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Lanlana Tararudee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Alexandra Eala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Barbora Palicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.04.22 kvalifik. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
12.04.22 kvalifik. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varunya Wongteanchai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.04.22 kvalifik. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jennifer Luikham | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.04.22 kvalifik. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Punnin Kovapitukted | 1 | 6 | 68 | 5 | |||||
12.04.22 kvalifik. |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.04.22 kvalifik. |
Talia Gibson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Dekel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Varunya Wongteanchai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kamonwan Buayam skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tapanee Boonyawat | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Viera Deeperm | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vichitraporn Vimuktananda | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yatawee Chimchum | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mio Mushika | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sathwika Sama | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. |
Talia Gibson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bajagic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Varunya Wongteanchai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mao Mushika | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Kamonwan Buayam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Salakthip Ounmuang | 1 | 74 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Krish | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Catherine Aulia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ka Wai Pang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanyanut Sudsaard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Najean | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Yuna Ohashi | 0 | ||||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Yatawee Chimchum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Waraporn Muangpho | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Natsuho Arakawa | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Talia Gibson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Bajagic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kamonwan Yodpetch | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Supanid Nopparith | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Viera Deeperm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Mio Mushika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melissa Zeh | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tal Dekel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sumitra Basnyat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Vichitraporn Vimuktananda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pimmada Lim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. |
Tapanee Boonyawat | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
W25 Chiang Rai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.04.22 finále |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Momoko Kobori/Luksika Kumkhum | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
15.04.22 semifinále |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit/Lanlana Tararudee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.22 semifinále |
Momoko Kobori/Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.22 čtvrtfinále |
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han/Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.22 čtvrtfinále |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Punnin Kovapitukted | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
14.04.22 čtvrtfinále |
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit/Lanlana Tararudee | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee/Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
14.04.22 čtvrtfinále |
Momoko Kobori/Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Akita/Alexandra Eala | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Xinyun Han/Kwan Yau Ng | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yexin Ma/Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 6 | 67 | 6 | |||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anhzelika Isaeva/Anastasiya Poplavska | 1 | 78 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit/Lanlana Tararudee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Palicova/Amy Zhu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Shiho Akita/Alexandra Eala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.04.22 1. kolo |
Momoko Kobori/Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kozarov/Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Pei-Chi Lee/Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki/Sathwika Sama | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Xinyu Gao/Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 3 | 75 | 9 | |||||
13.04.22 1. kolo |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Risa Ushijima/Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 4 | 65 |