W15 Telde 2023 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Charleston
WTA: W25 Bujumbura
WTA: W25 Jackson
WTA: W25 Kashiwa
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W40 Split
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
WTA: W15 Singapore
WTA: W15 Telde
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Telde live, $15K
W15 Telde
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.04.23
finále
Angela Fita Boluda
2
3
7
7
H2H
Klaudija Bubelyte
1
6
5
5
08.04.23
semifinále
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
0
2
1
08.04.23
semifinále
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
4
1
07.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Angela Fita Boluda
2
7
6
H2H
Patricija Paukstyte
0
5
2
07.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Jiho Shin
0
2
1
07.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Maria Toma
2
4
6
7
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
4
6
6
07.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas
1
7
3
4
2
05.04.23
2. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Vasanti Shinde
0
1
2
05.04.23
2. kolo
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
1
0
06.04.23
2. kolo
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Llinares Domingo
0
0
5
06.04.23
2. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandra Mazzola
0
2
6
6
06.04.23
2. kolo
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kareisova
0
0
2
06.04.23
2. kolo
Jiho Shin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Judith Perello Saavedra
1
1
6
4
06.04.23
2. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
3
7
4
06.04.23
2. kolo
Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sarah Tatu
1
2
7
3
3
03.04.23
1. kolo
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
1
03.04.23
1. kolo
Chiara Girelli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon
0
1
0
04.04.23
1. kolo
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Brittany Collens
0
2
3
04.04.23
1. kolo
Jana Kareisova
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Juan Bru
0
2
5
05.04.23
1. kolo
Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Lopez Martinez
0
4
4
05.04.23
1. kolo
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kuparev
0
2
1
05.04.23
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
5
6
H2H
Rose Marie Nijkamp
1
2
7
0
05.04.23
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
3
4
05.04.23
1. kolo
Alessandra Mazzola
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emilija Tverijonaite
1
2
6
2
05.04.23
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
1
2
6
3
05.04.23
1. kolo
Judith Perello Saavedra
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
1
1
05.04.23
1. kolo
Jiho Shin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
1
1
6
2
05.04.23
1. kolo
Lucia Llinares Domingo
2
7
0
6
H2H
Laura Mair
1
5
6
4
05.04.23
1. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
3
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
1
0
05.04.23
1. kolo
Sarah Tatu
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
4
4
05.04.23
1. kolo
Patricija Paukstyte
2
0
7
6
H2H
Amy Zhu
1
6
5
3
03.04.23
kvalifik.
Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
10
H2H
Isabella Barrera Aguirre
1
3
7
4
6
03.04.23
kvalifik.
Judith Perello Saavedra
2
6
6
14
H2H
Maria Andrienko
1
3
7
1
12
03.04.23
kvalifik.
Brittany Collens
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schubries
0
2
3
03.04.23
kvalifik.
Carmen Juan Bru
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Liebkind
0
3
0
03.04.23
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Kuparev
2
6
7
H2H
Naroa Aranzabal
0
3
6
6
03.04.23
kvalifik.
Sarah Tatu
2
6
0
10
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
1
4
6
8
03.04.23
kvalifik.
Patricija Paukstyte
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maria Kalyakina
1
6
2
2
03.04.23
kvalifik.
Jana Kareisova
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Marandel
0
3
2
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Schubries
2
6
6
H2H
Tomoe Yazawa
0
2
4
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
2
6
6
H2H
Amalia Azimova
0
0
0
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Andrienko
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Lobo Corral
0
1
4
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Liebkind
2
6
7
H2H
Klara Veldman
0
2
5
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Isabella Barrera Aguirre
2
6
6
H2H
Dariia Monakhova
0
3
1
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Juan Bru
2
6
6
H2H
Menuha Popovici
0
4
4
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Kuparev
2
7
6
H2H
Sofiya Afandieva
0
5
2
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Naroa Aranzabal
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Palazon
0
6
3
4
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Tatu
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
4
2
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Kalyakina
2
7
6
H2H
Berta Miret Avante
0
6
10
2
02.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jana Kareisova
2
6
6
H2H
Shuqian Xu
0
3
2
W15 Telde
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.23
finále
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Amy Zhu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Aneta Laboutkova
1
7
5
3
8
07.04.23
semifinále
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Vasanti Shinde
0
4
4
07.04.23
semifinále
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Amy Zhu
2
0
7
10
H2H
Chantal Sauvant/Maria Toma
1
6
5
5
06.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Vasanti Shinde
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Jiho Shin
1
6
3
8
06.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Laura Mair/Alessandra Mazzola
1
3
6
7
06.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Chantal Sauvant/Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko/Naroa Aranzabal
0
2
4
06.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Girelli/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
4
2
04.04.23
1. kolo
Maria Andrienko/Naroa Aranzabal
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon/Tomoe Yazawa
0
1
3
04.04.23
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr/Dariia Monakhova
0
1
1
04.04.23
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
7
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
6
5
04.04.23
1. kolo
Laura Mair/Alessandra Mazzola
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Lola Marandel
0
1
2
04.04.23
1. kolo
Chantal Sauvant/Maria Toma
2
6
3
10
H2H
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte
1
3
6
6
04.04.23
1. kolo
Chiara Girelli/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Brittany Collens/Judith Perello Saavedra
0
1
2
04.04.23
1. kolo
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kuparev/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
3
2
05.04.23
1. kolo
Mariia Bergen/Jiho Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Lobo Corral/Victoria Togores
0
1
2
<