W15 Telde 2023 live score, live výsledky

W15 Telde live, $15K

ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.23
finále
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 3 1
22.04.23
semifinále
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 1 3
22.04.23
semifinále
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 1 3
21.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 4 3
21.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 1 4
21.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 4
21.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 3
19.04.23
2. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 0 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Martina Caregaro 2 6 5 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 1 7 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 1 6 3 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Arabella Koller 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 60 2
20.04.23
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 4 6 3
Tianmi Mi skreč 0 6 4 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Jiho Shin 2 3 7 7
Chloe Noel 1 6 610 62
20.04.23
2. kolo
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 2 6
Jaeda Daniel 1 3 6 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 1
17.04.23
1. kolo
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Lee Anne Endler 0 0 0
18.04.23
1. kolo
Martina Caregaro 1 4
Alicia Martial skreč 0 1
18.04.23
1. kolo
Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Abigail Amos 0 64 3
18.04.23
1. kolo
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6 6
Irene Lavino 1 4 75 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 3 4
18.04.23
1. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 4 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 4 6 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Kristina Milenkovic 2 7 7
Laura Boehner 0 5 5
19.04.23
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux 1 6
Laia Petretic skreč 0 4
19.04.23
1. kolo
Georgia Gulin 2 6 2 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 3 6 3
19.04.23
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 4 1
19.04.23
1. kolo
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Jenny Lim 0 1 3
19.04.23
1. kolo
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Andrea Perez Bordon 0 1 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 4 6
Chiara Di Genova 1 3 6 4
19.04.23
1. kolo
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 7
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino 0 3 5
19.04.23
1. kolo
Tianmi Mi 2 7 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 5 0
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 0 3
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Arabella Koller 2 7 7
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 5 5
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Laura Boehner 2 6 6 10
Abigail Amos 1 4 73 6
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 3 7 10
Patricija Paukstyte 1 6 66 5
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Alicia Martial 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 3 4
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 1 1
Schena Benamar skreč 0 2
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 4 10
Sarah Tatu 1 2 6 6
17.04.23
kvalifik.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 4 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 3 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Schena Benamar 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 2 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Abigail Amos 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 3 2
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 7 1 10
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 65 6 7
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Arabella Koller 2 7 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 5 2
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Laura Boehner 2 5 6 12
Julia Lovqvist 1 7 3 10
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sara Conde 0 1 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Alicia Martial 2 1 6 10
Karine Marion Job 1 6 4 7
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 2 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 1 3
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6 10
Anna Semenova 1 76 1 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 3
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 1 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 6 6
Laura Garcia Astudillo 0 1 2
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Jana Kareisova 0 3 1
ženy čtyřhra antuka Spain W15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.23
finále
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux 2 2 7 10
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller 1 6 5 7
21.04.23
semifinále
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller 2 2 7 10
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu 1 6 5 4
21.04.23
semifinále
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux 2 7 4 10
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez 1 5 6 1
20.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 4
20.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte 0 5 4
20.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 0 4 4
20.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 7 6
Laura Boehner/Vasanti Shinde 0 64 3
18.04.23
1. kolo
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed/Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 2
18.04.23
1. kolo
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Brittany Collens 0 2 1
18.04.23
1. kolo
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 2
Tianmi Mi/Jiho Shin skreč 0 3 1
18.04.23
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Lee Anne Endler/Noah Rojas Hernandez 0 1 2
18.04.23
1. kolo
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino/Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 3 3
18.04.23
1. kolo
Laura Boehner/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6 10
Marina Benito/Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 74 2 6
19.04.23
1. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro/Irene Lavino 0 0 63
19.04.23
1. kolo
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin/Kristina Milenkovic 0 0 3
<