W15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
1
6
3
4
27.10.19
semifinále
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
1
7
3
4
27.10.19
semifinále
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
3
1
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
4
10
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
1
4
6
5
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
0
1
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
2
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alina Charaeva
2
7
2
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
6
3
6
7
25.10.19
2. kolo
Julyette Steur
1
w/o
H2H
Selina Pichler
0
26.10.19
2. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
5
2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
1
2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
0
10
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
4
6
7
26.10.19
2. kolo
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
2
4
26.10.19
2. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
1
3
26.10.19
2. kolo
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
2
1
26.10.19
2. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
3
10
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
1
3
6
8
22.10.19
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
4
6
3
22.10.19
1. kolo
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
1
6
3
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
1
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Diana Chehoudi
2
6
1
7
H2H
Emily Meyer
1
0
6
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Selina Pichler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Humera Baharmus
1
7
4
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
2
7
3
1
H2H
Rita Atik
skreč
0
6
6
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
0
4
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
1
3
7
4
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
1
6
4
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Nicault
0
3
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
6
2
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
skreč
0
1
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
1
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
3
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Valentina Gaggini
1
6
2
H2H
Anna Ureke
skreč
0
4
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
1
7
5
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
3
3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Rita Atik
2
6
6
H2H
Celestine Avomo Ella
0
1
3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Nicole Gadient
1
6
2
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
skreč
0
2
1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Ines Nicault
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser
0
0
0
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Roberta Lodi Pasini
0
3
4
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Viglianisi
0
1
1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Valentina Gaggini
2
7
5
11
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
1
6
8
7
9
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Humera Baharmus
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
4
1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Andjela Jocovic
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppina Miccio
0
3
1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rita Atik
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrijana Stoilkovic
1
6
2
7
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lara Kaiser
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett
0
0
1
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
finále
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Julyette Steur
0
6
5
4
21.10.19
semifinále
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
2
6
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
6
3
7
21.10.19
semifinále
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina/Ani Vangelova
0
2
4
21.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
1
w/o
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
0
21.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Anna Makhorkina/Ani Vangelova
1
w/o
H2H
Alina Charaeva/Anna Ureke
0
21.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Giulia Crescenzi/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
7
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Celestine Avomo Ella
0
5
5
21.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Julyette Steur
2
7
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini/Yasmine Mansouri
0
5
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Emily Meyer
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Adithya Karunaratne
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Valentina Gaggini/Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Anastasia Piangerelli
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser/Selina Pichler
0
3
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Makhorkina/Ani Vangelova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Graziella Barrett/Humera Baharmus
1
5
6
8
21.10.19
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Celestine Avomo Ella
2
7
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic/Giuseppina Miccio
0
6
3
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
0
3
4
<