W15 Stockholm 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Petange
WTA: W60 Asuncion
WTA: W60 Liuzhou
WTA: W60 Nantes
WTA: W60 Playford
WTA: W60 Toronto
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bogota
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Stockholm live, $15K
W15 Stockholm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
finále
Anastasia Kulikova
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
5
3
02.11.19
semifinále
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
4
2
02.11.19
semifinále
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
1
6
9
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
3
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
3
6
3
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
4
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
1
1
6
2
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Kulikova
1
6
1
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
skreč
0
1
0
01.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
3
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
6
0
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
4
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Allgurin
1
6
4
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
5
7
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
3
7
6
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julita Saner
1
0
6
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
3
0
31.10.19
2. kolo
Elina Avanesyan
2
7
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
5
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Malm
0
2
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Dahlstrom
0
3
3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
4
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Nicole Nadel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
3
6
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
1
6
3
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Melis Yasar
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
4
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ellen Allgurin
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
1
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
7
2
6
H2H
Anette Munozova
1
5
6
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
6
3
H2H
Tiffany William
skreč
0
1
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
1
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Elaine Genovese
0
3
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
1
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
5
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
0
4
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Hannah Viller Moller
0
0
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Noel Saidenova
1
6
2
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
skreč
0
2
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Olivia Malm
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
1
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Ellen Allgurin
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Malm
0
2
0
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
0
0
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
0
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Maja Radenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
0
0
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Katriin Saar
1
6
2
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
skreč
0
2
0
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Strom
0
3
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Hannah Viller Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
3
2
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
2
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ellen Allgurin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Helena Narmont
1
6
2
8
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Jamilah Snells
0
4
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Paulina Jastrzebska
2
6
7
H2H
Martina Petrovic
0
1
5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Carlsten
0
2
1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maja Radenkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Emilie Elde
0
6
3
1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Saga Koch
0
2
0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofiya Chekhlystova
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Smilla Kjaergaard
0
1
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
4
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Johanna Strom
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
0
1
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hannah Viller Moller
2
0
6
10
H2H
Louise Wikander
1
6
3
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Olivia Malm
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
2
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vanessa Ersoz
2
6
6
H2H
Aminata Sall
0
2
3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Wilma Bergqvist
0
0
3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vilena Petrova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
1
2
W15 Stockholm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
finále
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana
1
6
6
5
4
28.10.19
semifinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Elaine Genovese
0
2
1
28.10.19
semifinále
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
0
3
4
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Soumeya Anane/Elaine Genovese
1
w/o
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska/Tiffany William
0
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Allgurin/Anette Munozova
0
2
1
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
2
6
2
10
H2H
Noel Saidenova/Alina Silich
1
4
6
4
28.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Liisa Vehvilainen
0
1
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ellen Allgurin/Anette Munozova
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Strom/Louise Wikander
0
1
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Paulina Jastrzebska/Tiffany William
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin/Jamilah Snells
0
3
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Soumeya Anane/Elaine Genovese
2
7
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova/Anastasia Veselova
0
6
2
1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Liisa Vehvilainen
1
w/o
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Maria Lota Kaul
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana
2
6
7
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Angelina Zhuravleva
0
2
5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
2
0
6
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
1
6
0
6
28.10.19
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Smilla Kjaergaard/Martina Petrovic
0
2
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Noel Saidenova/Alina Silich
2
6
7
H2H
Maja Radenkovic/Hannah Viller Moller
0
1
6
6
<