W15 Shymkent 2021 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: W25 Liepaja
WTA: W25 Otocec
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Santa Margarita
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Sibenik
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Shymkent live, $15K
W15 Shymkent
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.05.21
finále
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk
0
5
0
29.05.21
semifinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
3
0
29.05.21
semifinále
Kristina Dmitruk
1
2
H2H
Tamara Curovic
skreč
0
1
28.05.21
čtvrtfinále
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
7
6
3
5
28.05.21
čtvrtfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
3
28.05.21
čtvrtfinále
Anna Ukolova
2
6
7
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
0
2
6
5
28.05.21
čtvrtfinále
Kristina Dmitruk
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
4
0
27.05.21
2. kolo
Sabina Sharipova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
1
4
6
3
27.05.21
2. kolo
Tamara Curovic
2
6
7
H2H
Tamari Gagoshidze
0
1
6
5
27.05.21
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Tatyana Nikolenko
0
5
3
27.05.21
2. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
6
7
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
3
6
2
27.05.21
2. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Soboleva
0
3
2
27.05.21
2. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
6
5
2
27.05.21
2. kolo
Kristina Dmitruk
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
2
3
27.05.21
2. kolo
Martyna Kubka
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Silich
1
6
5
2
25.05.21
1. kolo
Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Dana Baidaulet
0
4
3
25.05.21
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
4
1
25.05.21
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
4
3
25.05.21
1. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
7
H2H
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
0
0
6
5
25.05.21
1. kolo
Kristina Dmitruk
2
6
6
H2H
Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
0
1
26.05.21
1. kolo
Sabina Sharipova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Chekanskaya
1
6
2
3
26.05.21
1. kolo
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mikhailova
0
3
1
26.05.21
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
3
6
3
26.05.21
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Natalya Baranov
0
3
1
26.05.21
1. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Aliona Falei
0
2
3
26.05.21
1. kolo
Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
1
2
26.05.21
1. kolo
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
5
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
1
3
7
4
26.05.21
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka
2
7
6
H2H
Larisa Bekmetova
0
5
2
26.05.21
1. kolo
Tamari Gagoshidze
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nino Natsvlishvili
1
6
3
2
26.05.21
1. kolo
Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chursina
0
1
0
26.05.21
1. kolo
Tatyana Nikolenko
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
0
3
4
25.05.21
kvalifik.
Larisa Bekmetova
2
7
6
H2H
Mariya Sinitsyna
0
5
4
25.05.21
kvalifik.
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alisa Baranovska
1
4
7
7
25.05.21
kvalifik.
Sofiya Chursina
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
1
25.05.21
kvalifik.
Nino Natsvlishvili
2
7
6
H2H
Alisa Kummel
0
5
2
25.05.21
kvalifik.
Tamari Gagoshidze
2
6
2
13
H2H
Milana Maslenkova
1
1
6
11
25.05.21
kvalifik.
Anna Chekanskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova
0
2
4
25.05.21
kvalifik.
Maria Mikhailova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Maria Manilova
1
4
7
5
25.05.21
kvalifik.
Sophia Natalya Baranov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Adel Ismagulova
1
3
6
6
24.05.21
1. kolo kval.
Maria Mikhailova
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Salibayeva
0
4
0
24.05.21
1. kolo kval.
Sophia Natalya Baranov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Klimova
0
1
1
24.05.21
1. kolo kval.
Alisa Baranovska
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Meshcheryakova
0
1
1
W15 Shymkent
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.05.21
finále
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
5
10
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
6
3
7
8
28.05.21
semifinále
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Sabina Sharipova
0
6
4
4
28.05.21
semifinále
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Alina Silich
0
2
4
27.05.21
čtvrtfinále
Tamara Curovic/Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
H2H
Dana Baidaulet/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
0
0
2
27.05.21
čtvrtfinále
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk/Anastasiya Soboleva
1
2
6
4
27.05.21
čtvrtfinále
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Tatyana Nikolenko/Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
0
3
27.05.21
čtvrtfinále
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
2
25.05.21
1. kolo
Tamara Curovic/Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Natalya Baranov/Alisa Baranovska
0
0
4
25.05.21
1. kolo
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava/Marie Mettraux
0
1
2
25.05.21
1. kolo
Tatyana Nikolenko/Aruzhan Sagandikova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
6
3
2
25.05.21
1. kolo
Mariam Dalakishvili/Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Adel Ismagulova/Mariya Sinitsyna
0
3
3
25.05.21
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova/Milana Maslenkova
0
2
0
26.05.21
1. kolo
Dana Baidaulet/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
2
7
7
H2H
Larisa Bekmetova/Angelina Graovac
0
6
4
5
26.05.21
1. kolo
Kristina Dmitruk/Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
7
H2H
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
0
2
5
26.05.21
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Alina Silich
2
6
7
H2H
Sofiya Chursina/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
4
6
5
<