W15 Sandelfjord 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Jurmala
WTA: Palermo
WTA: W25 Bytom
WTA: W25 Evansville
WTA: W25 Horb
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W25 Vitoria Gasteiz
WTA: W60 Ashland
WTA: W60 Prague
WTA: W80 Granby
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Les Contamines
WTA: W15 Sandelfjord
WTA: W15 Schio
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tampere
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Sandelfjord live, $15K
W15 Sandelfjord
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
finále
Michaela Bayerlova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
7
3
3
27.07.19
semifinále
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
4
27.07.19
semifinále
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
4
2
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
3
4
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas
1
7
3
4
1
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Suzan Lamens
2
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Tauson
1
6
3
3
26.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
2
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde
0
3
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
7
5
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
1
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
1
6
2
6
2
25.07.19
2. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
2
0
25.07.19
2. kolo
Reka Farbas
2
6
7
H2H
Ine Soltveit Stange
0
1
5
25.07.19
2. kolo
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
1
0
23.07.19
1. kolo
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
1
7
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
2
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
0
3
3
23.07.19
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova
2
7
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
5
2
23.07.19
1. kolo
Emilie Elde
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
2
2
23.07.19
1. kolo
Ine Soltveit Stange
2
6
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
0
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
1
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
7
H2H
Dorthea Faa Hviding
0
3
6
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Annick Melgers
2
6
2
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
1
2
6
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Malatinska
0
1
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
1
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
0
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Maria Manilova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Vivien Sandberg
1
2
6
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Stray Spetalen
0
0
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
2
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
3
2
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Dorthea Faa Hviding
2
7
6
H2H
Nathalie Johansson
0
6
2
4
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Vivien Sandberg
2
6
1
10
H2H
Victoria Carlsten
1
2
6
7
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
0
1
1
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
1
1
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
1
1
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Koberlingova
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Dorthea Faa Hviding
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
0
1
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrin Pollock
0
1
1
W15 Sandelfjord
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
finále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
0
3
3
22.07.19
semifinále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
0
0
5
22.07.19
semifinále
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
1
7
2
4
7
22.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Koberlingova/Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
2
22.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julita Saner/Maria Zotova
1
1
6
2
22.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vivien Sandberg
0
0
2
22.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
2
7
3
10
H2H
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
1
6
4
6
5
22.07.19
1. kolo
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Lucie Petruzelova
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Veronika Koberlingova/Katarina Kuzmova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng/Ine Soltveit Stange
1
7
3
5
22.07.19
1. kolo
Julita Saner/Maria Zotova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Jenny Stray Spetalen
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska
0
3
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vivien Sandberg
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger/Franziska Sziedat
1
6
6
5
7
22.07.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
7
H2H
Reka Farbas/Luca Nagymihaly
0
2
6
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde/Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
1
2
<