W15 Manacor 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Petit Bourg
WTA: W25 Vero Beach
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Liepaja
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Manacor live, $15K
W15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.20
finále
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
1
26.01.20
semifinále
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
1
2
6
2
26.01.20
semifinále
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
4
1
25.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
1
6
1
25.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
3
1
25.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Lim
0
3
2
25.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
1
6
4
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Alize Lim
2
1
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
1
6
2
1
24.01.20
2. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
6
4
5
24.01.20
2. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Violeta Martinez
0
4
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Margot Yerolymos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
2
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
0
1
24.01.20
2. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
3
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
7
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
3
6
0
24.01.20
2. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
4
4
23.01.20
1. kolo
Alize Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Neri
0
0
0
23.01.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
7
3
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
1
5
6
2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
0
3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
4
1
23.01.20
1. kolo
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
4
2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Athina Pitta
0
1
2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
7
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
0
6
5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
0
7
3
3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
1
6
1
0
23.01.20
1. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
1
5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
1
7
2
4
23.01.20
1. kolo
Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
2
2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
3
2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
2
4
23.01.20
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
3
2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Violeta Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
0
3
4
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
2
2
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
0
1
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
4
1
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
0
4
2
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Julia Lovqvist
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
6
12
4
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Nina Ugrelidze
1
6
3
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
skreč
0
1
0
22.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Nina Ugrelidze
1
w/o
H2H
Lara Escauriza
0
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Pescucci
0
3
0
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Adesuwa Osabuohien
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
2
6
6
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gancev
0
0
0
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
0
2
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Jerricka Boone
0
1
3
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Marie Villet
2
6
1
10
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
1
2
6
4
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
2
5
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
7
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
3
5
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Haine Ogata
0
1
3
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Margaux Orange
2
6
7
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
0
0
5
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Julia Lovqvist
1
6
H2H
Julita Saner
skreč
0
2
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Haine Ogata
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
0
2
4
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk
0
1
3
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Adriana Rajkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
4
3
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Adesuwa Osabuohien
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lola Marandel
1
0
6
7
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Jerricka Boone
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Sameliak
0
1
1
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
0
0
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Cerezo
0
1
1
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
4
2
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
1
4
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Raquel Ducet Teixeira
0
0
1
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Ji Lee
0
2
0
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Krish
0
3
2
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Bornay
0
2
0
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Jillian Louise Roa
0
2
1
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Ayline Esina Samardzic
0
3
0
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Tara Gancev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Karola Suviste
1
2
6
3
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
0
2
4
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Arina Solomatina
2
1
6
11
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
1
6
1
9
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Hopfensperger
0
0
0
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nina Ugrelidze
2
6
6
H2H
Cyan Sun
0
1
0
22.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Pescucci
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Grimm
0
4
0
W15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.20
finále
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
1
6
3
5
25.01.20
semifinále
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
3
3
25.01.20
semifinále
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder
0
4
4
25.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
3
3
25.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos
2
6
7
H2H
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
0
2
5
25.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
6
2
3
25.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez
0
2
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
0
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner
0
2
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze
0
2
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange/Alice Robbe
0
2
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo/Karola Suviste
0
2
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic/Valentina Ryser
0
5
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sofia Milatova
0
3
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin
0
1
1
<