W15 Liepaja 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Petit Bourg
WTA: W25 Vero Beach
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Liepaja
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Liepaja live, $15K
W15 Liepaja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.20
finále
Elza Tomase
2
0
6
6
H2H
Quirine Lemoine
1
6
3
1
25.01.20
semifinále
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
7
4
6
3
0
25.01.20
semifinále
Elza Tomase
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
6
3
2
24.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
2
5
24.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
1
3
24.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Elena Malygina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
6
1
4
24.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Elza Tomase
2
6
4
7
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
4
6
6
3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
4
2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
2
2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
1
4
6
0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
2
1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Parkhomenko
0
0
4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
1
3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
6
7
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
1
6
9
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elza Tomase
2
3
7
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
1
6
6
3
3
21.01.20
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
7
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
4
7
6
5
21.01.20
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
2
1
21.01.20
1. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
4
0
21.01.20
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
4
6
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
3
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Lina Glushko
2
6
7
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
1
6
6
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
1
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
6
4
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane
2
6
1
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
1
2
6
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
6
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
1
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
6
4
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Gorlats
0
4
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
7
6
H2H
Adrija Runcha
0
6
3
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Spaka
0
3
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Elza Tomase
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
5
3
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Valeria Gorlats
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
1
2
6
7
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
4
4
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
1
3
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
1
6
4
5
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Kseniya Yersh
2
3
6
11
H2H
Melis Yasar
1
6
4
9
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Narmont
0
2
1
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Terletska
0
1
1
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mayya Gorbunova
0
3
4
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
7
H2H
Saara Orav
0
4
6
5
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Gorlats
2
6
3
13
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
4
6
11
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
6
1
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
3
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Novikova
0
4
3
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Laura Hinka
0
6
4
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Melis Yasar
2
6
6
H2H
Alise Vindiga
0
2
0
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Katriin Saar
2
6
7
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
0
3
6
4
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Helena Narmont
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Geller
0
6
4
0
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
4
3
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Jekaterina Sagejeva
0
0
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
7
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova
0
5
0
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Petrova
0
1
3
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Iuliia Nikitina
2
4
6
10
H2H
Adeola Greatorex
1
6
2
8
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Atyushova
0
0
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mayya Gorbunova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
6
4
7
W15 Liepaja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
finále
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
4
6
12
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
1
6
3
10
24.01.20
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
7
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu
0
6
2
1
24.01.20
semifinále
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
0
3
4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
1
2
6
5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase
0
2
3
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Parkhomenko/Lucie Petruzelova
0
4
2
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold
1
3
6
6
21.01.20
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
4
13
H2H
Lina Glushko/Nicole Khirin
1
4
6
11
21.01.20
1. kolo
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu
2
6
7
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina/Noel Saidenova
0
2
6
2
21.01.20
1. kolo
Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase
2
7
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Helena Narmont
0
6
5
2
21.01.20
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
7
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Kseniya Yersh
0
2
6
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova/Arina Petrova
0
4
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
1
6
10
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Laboutkova
1
6
4
6
22.01.20
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Geller/Mayya Gorbunova
0
2
6
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anna Parkhomenko/Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
7
H2H
Adrija Runcha/Alise Vindiga
0
2
5
<