W15 Antalya 2023 live score, live výsledky

W15 Antalya live, $15K

ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.23
finále
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 2
13.05.23
semifinále
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 7
Amelia Waligora 0 4 5
13.05.23
semifinále
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 4 7
Ilay Yoruk 1 2 6 5
12.05.23
čtvrtfinále
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic 0 1 1
12.05.23
čtvrtfinále
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Alina Granwehr 0 4 67
12.05.23
čtvrtfinále
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Julia Middendorf 0 4 5
12.05.23
čtvrtfinále
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 0 0
11.05.23
2. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 3
11.05.23
2. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 4 6 7
Sabina Dadaciu 1 6 0 5
11.05.23
2. kolo
Julia Middendorf 2 6 7
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 2 64
11.05.23
2. kolo
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Giorgia Roselli 0 3 3
11.05.23
2. kolo
Maria Sara Popa 2 7 3 6
Ada Piestrzynska 1 66 6 2
11.05.23
2. kolo
Celine Simunyu 2 7 3 7
Alexandra Shubladze 1 5 6 66
11.05.23
2. kolo
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 3
11.05.23
2. kolo
Amelia Waligora 2 6 1 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 3 6 2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 4 4
09.05.23
1. kolo
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
09.05.23
1. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 3 6
Basak Eraydin 1 4 6 2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
10.05.23
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Selin Ovunc 0 4 2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Bianca Bulat 0 1 5
10.05.23
1. kolo
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 0 3
10.05.23
1. kolo
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 1
10.05.23
1. kolo
Alina Granwehr 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 5 0
10.05.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow 0 2 3
10.05.23
1. kolo
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Agureeva 1 73 4 2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Celine Simunyu 2 7 6
Anastasia Lizunova 0 65 3
10.05.23
1. kolo
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 4 3
10.05.23
1. kolo
Giorgia Roselli 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 2 6
Anna Snigireva 1 2 6 2
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Selin Ovunc 2 2 6 10
Milana Safiullina 1 6 2 4
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Gozde Turhan 2 3 6 11
Bianca Bulat 1 6 3 9
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 0 7 10
Ruien Zhang 1 6 66 3
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 4 66
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Eleanor Baglow 2 6 5 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 4 7 7
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Maria Sysoeva 0 4 3
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Giorgia Roselli 1 6 1
Ekaterina Kuznetsova skreč 0 3 0
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Anastasia Lizunova 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 2 4
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Selin Ovunc 2 6 2 10
Sofia Antolini 1 2 6 2
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 0
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 2 7 11
Anastasiia Sergienko 1 6 60 9
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 4 6 10
Valeriia Shvetsova 1 6 2 6
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Eleanor Baglow 2 2 6 10
Varvara Altukhova 1 6 1 8
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Katharina Rothacker 2 3 6 10
Marina Bulbarella 1 6 2 4
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 3 10
Selina Atay 1 1 6 3
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 1 0
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 7 7
Estella Jaeger 0 5 5
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Ekaterina Duvanova 0 0 2
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 4 2
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Giorgia Roselli 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 1 2
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Maria Sysoeva 2 6 6 10
Jasmina Stoppel 1 4 72 7
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Lizunova 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 3 0
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Anastasia Sereda 0 0 2
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 4 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Estella Jaeger 1 6 2
Anastasia Komkina skreč 0 0 0
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Selin Ovunc 2 6 6
Defne Ursan 0 2 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikoletta Muller 2 3 6 10
Sofia Snitko 1 6 3 4
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Selina Atay 2 6 7
Xiaotian Zhang 0 2 64
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 6 6
Sude Ince 0 2 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Jasmina Stoppel 2 6 3 10
Anna Schubries 1 4 6 6
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Rebeca Maria Tudose 2 4 6 10
Valeria Porras Buezo 1 6 2 5
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 3 2
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Katharina Rothacker 2 6 6
Feyza Ebrar Aydin 0 3 2
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Tanika Tyra Panaino 2 6 6
Fabienne Kim 0 1 4
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Altukhova 2 6 7
Viktoria Kurz 0 2 62
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 3 2
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Ipek Sakiroglu 2 6 6
Hatshepsut Assanova 0 3 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Giorgia Roselli 2 6 6
Berin Yalcin 0 2 0
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Sysoeva 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 1 0
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiia Sergienko 1 5
Vladlena Martyunina skreč 0 0
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Lizunova 2 6 6
Mahta Khanloo 0 1 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Sereda 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 1 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruien Zhang 1 w/o
Camilla Iervolino 0
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Valeriia Shvetsova 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 4 2
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Milana Safiullina 2 6 7
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 61
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
finále
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko 0 2 2
12.05.23
semifinále
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 2
12.05.23
semifinále
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 4
11.05.23
čtvrtfinále
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen 2 4 7 10
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 5 7
11.05.23
čtvrtfinále
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva/Anastasia Komkina 0 2 2
11.05.23
čtvrtfinále
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6 10
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu 1 74 3 7
11.05.23
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko 2 2 6 10
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Ani Vangelova 1 6 1 2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Sara Lanca 0 4 0
09.05.23
1. kolo
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella/Giorgia Roselli 0 2 5
09.05.23
1. kolo
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 7 10
Eleanor Baglow/Tanika Tyra Panaino 1 75 5 3
09.05.23
1. kolo
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger/Viktoria Kurz 0 0 2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat/Sabina Dadaciu 0 3 3
09.05.23
1. kolo
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone/Nikoletta Muller 0 5 1
10.05.23
1. kolo
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7 15
Ada Piestrzynska/Ruien Zhang 1 71 63 13
10.05.23
1. kolo
Mariam Karadzhaeva/Anastasia Komkina 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj/Katharina Rothacker 0 2 2
<