W15 Antalya 2023 live score, live výsledky

W15 Antalya live, $15K

ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.23
finále
Julie Struplova 2 6 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 72 1 2
22.04.23
semifinále
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 4 6
Lara Salden 1 3 6 1
22.04.23
semifinále
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 3
21.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 0 2
21.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Lara Salden 2 5 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 1 7 4 3
21.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 5 3
21.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Julie Struplova 2 6 3 6
Michaela Laki 1 4 6 3
20.04.23
2. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 3 1
20.04.23
2. kolo
Diana Demidova 2 6 7
Daria Lodikova 0 4 5
20.04.23
2. kolo
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Lara Schmidt 0 3 61
20.04.23
2. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 3 7
Marcelina Podlinska 1 1 6 65
20.04.23
2. kolo
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 4 3
20.04.23
2. kolo
Michaela Laki 2 6 5 6
Selina Atay 1 2 7 0
20.04.23
2. kolo
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 1 6
Aya El Aouni 1 2 6 3
20.04.23
2. kolo
Julie Struplova 1 w/o
Vanda Lukacs 0
18.04.23
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 7
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 2 5
18.04.23
1. kolo
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 4 3
18.04.23
1. kolo
Lara Salden 2 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 1 6 2 2
18.04.23
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Alexandra Shubladze 0 63 1
19.04.23
1. kolo
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 2 6
Stefana Lazar 1 63 6 3
19.04.23
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova 2 4 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 1 6 2 1
19.04.23
1. kolo
Marcelina Podlinska 2 7 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 65 4
19.04.23
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin 0 3 5
19.04.23
1. kolo
Selina Atay 2 6 7
Julia Victoria Rennert 0 2 5
19.04.23
1. kolo
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 4 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 4 3
19.04.23
1. kolo
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 2
19.04.23
1. kolo
Julie Struplova 2 6 3 6
Amelie Smejkalova 1 2 6 0
19.04.23
1. kolo
Gina Feistel 2 6 5 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 4 7 0
19.04.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 1
18.04.23
kvalifik.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 2 4
18.04.23
kvalifik.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Malak El Allami 0 1 1
18.04.23
kvalifik.
Julia Victoria Rennert 2 6 7
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 3 5
18.04.23
kvalifik.
Doga Turkmen 2 4 6 10
Joy De Zeeuw 1 6 2 7
18.04.23
kvalifik.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 3 4
18.04.23
kvalifik.
Camilla Zanolini 2 2 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 4 3
18.04.23
kvalifik.
Helena Buchwald 2 7 6
Nikol Palecek 0 5 3
18.04.23
kvalifik.
Ruien Zhang 2 7 6
Natalia Slaba 0 63 0
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 7 6
Lara Smejkal 0 61 2
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 3 4
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Emelie Gabran 0 1 0
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Julia Victoria Rennert 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 4 2
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 1 2
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 7
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 5 5
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 5 16
Vlada Zvereva 1 2 7 14
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Camilla Zanolini 2 7 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 64 3
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 4 6 10
Meryem Alexandra Guener 1 6 1 7
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Nikol Palecek 2 7 3 10
Kateryna Diatlova 1 61 6 3
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Natalia Slaba 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 0 0
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 2 1
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Malak El Allami 2 6 6
Jade Haller 0 3 2
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Mary Moskaltsova 0 2 1
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Joy De Zeeuw 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 2 1
17.04.23
2. kolo kval.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 0 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 2 6 6
Berin Yalcin 0 0 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 7 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 63 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 4 4
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Lena Ramharter 0 0 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Saara Aerila 0 2 3
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 2 4
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Julia Victoria Rennert 2 6 6
Asta Miettinen 0 1 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 2 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 2 6 3 13
Eline Moors 1 3 6 11
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Phillippa Preugschat 1 4
Duru Soke skreč 0 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Lena Goelz 0 1 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Emilia Jarvinen 0 1 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Camilla Zanolini 2 7 1 10
Sarah Van Emst 1 63 6 4
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 2 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Rebeca Maria Tudose 2 4 7 10
Sude Ince 1 6 5 7
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Yana Kim 0 0 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 4 6 10
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 1 6 0 7
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikol Palecek 1 7 5 5
Sofiya Volkova skreč 0 6 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Slaba 2 7 7
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 68 5
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Veronika Udina 0 2 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Marina Bulbarella 2 6 6
Siri Nyberg 0 0 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 6 6
Liva Yildiz 0 1 2
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Emelie Gabran 2 5 6 10
Jasmina Stoppel 1 7 3 5
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jade Haller 2 6 6
Valeria Porras Buezo 0 2 1
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Malak El Allami 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 2 3
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 0 2
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Stella Beldiman 0 3 4
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Joy De Zeeuw 2 1 6 10
Dana Charintceva 1 6 3 0
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 2 3
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 0 3
16.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Mary Moskaltsova 2 6 6 10
Xiangruyi Ji 1 4 74 7
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.23
finále
Katharina Hering/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 3 2
21.04.23
semifinále
Katharina Hering/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 2 10
Joy De Zeeuw/Sarah Van Emst 1 3 6 5
21.04.23
semifinále
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Sylvie Zund 0 1 3
20.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Katharina Hering/Natalia Siedliska 2 4 6 10
Helena Buchwald/Phillippa Preugschat 1 6 2 5
20.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Joy De Zeeuw/Sarah Van Emst 2 2 6 10
Gina Feistel/Marcelina Podlinska 1 6 3 5
20.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova/Julie Struplova 0 2 4
20.04.23
čtvrtfinále
Doga Turkmen/Sylvie Zund 1 w/o
Vanda Lukacs/Melis Sezer 0
18.04.23
1. kolo
Helena Buchwald/Phillippa Preugschat 2 7 6 10
Selina Atay/Camilla Zanolini 1 64 75 7
18.04.23
1. kolo
Amelie Smejkalova/Julie Struplova 2 4 6 10
Marina Bulbarella/Annemarie Lazar 1 6 2 6
18.04.23
1. kolo
Joy De Zeeuw/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva/Michaela Laki 0 1 60
18.04.23
1. kolo
Vanda Lukacs/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Vittoria Modesti 0 3 3
18.04.23
1. kolo
Doga Turkmen/Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova/Vlada Zvereva 0 2 1
18.04.23
1. kolo
Gina Feistel/Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 4 10
Rianna Ioana Coreisa/Anastasia Safta 1 0 6 1
19.04.23
1. kolo
Katharina Hering/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 7
Kateryna Diatlova/Stefana Lazar 0 3 65
19.04.23
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 7 6
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ilay Yoruk 0 5 2
<