W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.01.21 semifinále |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.21 semifinále |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.01.21 čtvrtfinále |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Andreeva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.21 čtvrtfinále |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
22.01.21 čtvrtfinále |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
22.01.21 čtvrtfinále |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 64 | |||||
21.01.21 2. kolo |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.21 2. kolo |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.21 2. kolo |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Matilde Paoletti | 1 | 611 | 7 | 65 | |||||
21.01.21 2. kolo |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
21.01.21 2. kolo |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.21 2. kolo |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.21 2. kolo |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.21 2. kolo |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alara Ayaz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eda Numanoglu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sohyun Park | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Matilde Paoletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Bosio | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.21 1. kolo |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.21 1. kolo |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.21 1. kolo |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.21 1. kolo |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.21 1. kolo |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Khirin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.21 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
20.01.21 1. kolo |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.21 1. kolo |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.21 1. kolo |
Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Hina Inoue | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. |
Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Yepifanova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. |
Nicole Khirin | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. |
Hina Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lia Karatancheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Feklistova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Nuria Brancaccio | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Marketa Panackova skreč | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislava Petrovskaia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tara Wurth | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giuseppina Miccio | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Yepifanova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anita Bertoloni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottavia Massetti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Hina Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | ||||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelika Shapovalova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sylvie Zund | 1 | 3 | 74 | 7 | |||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teresia Londol | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ela Nala Milic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Bolat | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Laure Line Glaude | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kovaleva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Bademci | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Giuseppina Miccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Onal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Gaggini | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Marketa Panackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Ilker | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Demidova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Yepifanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Polina Gubina skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Hina Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Shebekina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Antoniuk | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Beatris Spasova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Julia Kimmelmann | 0 | ||||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Anita Bertoloni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Vladislava Petrovskaia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Laura Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Semra Aksu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Tara Wurth | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ottavia Massetti | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lena Ruppert | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Feklistova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mihrisah Yapici | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.01.21 finále |
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.21 semifinále |
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Dinu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.21 semifinále |
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.21 čtvrtfinále |
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya/Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.21 čtvrtfinále |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Dinu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Matilde Paoletti/Aurora Zantedeschi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
22.01.21 čtvrtfinále |
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aneta Laboutkova/Alica Rusova | 1 | 76 | 3 | 6 | |||||
22.01.21 čtvrtfinále |
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Koval | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Erika Andreeva/Tara Wurth | 1 | 2 | 76 | 10 | |||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayla Aksu/Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dia Evtimova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Aneta Laboutkova/Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude/Eda Numanoglu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.21 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte/Sohyun Park | 1 | 76 | 2 | 5 | |||||
21.01.21 1. kolo |
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alara Ayaz/Doga Turkmen | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
22.01.21 1. kolo |
Matilde Paoletti/Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik/Mei Yamaguchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.01.21 1. kolo |
Daria Lopatetskaya/Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Soumeya Anane/Selina Atay | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 |