Tianjin Open - Tianjin live, $250K, oficiálna stránka
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.19 finále |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinále |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinále |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ons Jabeur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Heather Watson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Magda Linette | 1 | 5 | 74 | 66 | |||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yafan Wang | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.19 2. kolo |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 2. kolo |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 2. kolo |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 2. kolo |
Rebecca Peterson | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Xinyu Wang skreč | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Magda Linette | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Kurumi Nara skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Saisai Zheng skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.10.19 2. kolo |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Peng | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Astra Sharma | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Davis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Venus Williams | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lin Zhu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristie Ahn | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 72 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nao Hibino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
En Shuo Liang skreč | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Qinwen Zheng | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Haruka Kaji | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Melichar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoxuan Bai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayano Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.19 finále |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Yingying Duan/Shuai Peng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinále |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Christina Mchale/Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | ||||||||
10.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Desirae Krawczyk | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yingying Duan/Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Storm Hunter | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 čtvrtfinále |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12 | |||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Monique Adamczak/Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 1 | 1 | 72 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 1. kolo |
Christina Mchale/Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. kolo |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko/Arina Rodionova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Yingying Duan/Shuai Peng | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Xinyu Wang/Fang Ying Xun | 0 | ||||||||
09.10.19 1. kolo |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Desirae Krawczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng | 0 | 0 | 2 |