Tianjin live, $25K
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.07.18 semifinále |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.18 semifinále |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.07.18 2. kolo |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.18 2. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.18 2. kolo |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.07.18 2. kolo |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. kolo |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 2. kolo |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. kolo |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxue Zang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Na-Ri Kim | 0 | 64 | 61 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Wang | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yidi Yang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ao Gai | 1 | 5 | 75 | 1 | |||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Zhanlan Wei | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuo Feng | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Ho | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.07.18 1. kolo |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Rompies | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jiaxue Zang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Se Jin Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kotomi Takahata | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Cai | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jessy Rompies | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Pinyi Zuo skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seung-Yeon Hong | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xue Cao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qian Yang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Se Jin Lee | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jiahui Chen skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhou Mingjun | 1 | 74 | 0 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 72 | 61 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
I-Hsuan Cho | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hikaru Sato | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jiaxue Zang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunqi He | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinrui Liu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yu (2000) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Meiqi Guo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Cai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xueqi Zhao | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ai Wen Zhu skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyuan Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Liu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qian Yang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yunqi He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hikaru Sato | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Le Zhao | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.07.18 finále |
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen/Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.18 semifinále |
Jiahui Chen/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
09.07.18 semifinále |
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Naiktha Bains/Shilin Xu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Jiahui Chen/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho/Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan/Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Naiktha Bains/Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale/Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Jiahui Chen/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Meiling Wang/Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Chang Liu/Kotomi Takahata | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Jessica Ho/Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yidi Yang/Ai Wen Zhu | 0 | 66 | 61 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Rutuja Bhosale/Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
I-Hsuan Cho/Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Naiktha Bains/Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang/Na-Ri Kim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. kolo |
Yue Yuan/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhanlan Wei/Jiaxue Zang | 0 | 65 | 3 |