Ostrava 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Ostrava
WTA: W25 Reims
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
J&T Banka Ostrava Open - Ostrava live, $528K
Ostrava
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
finále
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Azarenka
0
2
2
24.10.20
semifinále
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
0
1
3
24.10.20
semifinále
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Brady
0
4
4
23.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
H2H
Elise Mertens
0
4
1
23.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Jennifer Brady
2
6
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
1
7
5
3
1
23.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Maria Sakkari
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
1
6
3
1
23.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Aryna Sabalenka
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
6
4
0
21.10.20
2. kolo
Victoria Azarenka
2
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
1
6
2
1
21.10.20
2. kolo
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Svitolina
0
3
3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Anett Kontaveit
0
1
4
22.10.20
2. kolo
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
4
4
22.10.20
2. kolo
Jennifer Brady
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
0
5
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Muchova
0
4
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
1
6
4
3
22.10.20
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka
2
1
7
7
H2H
Cori Gauff
1
6
5
6
2
19.10.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
5
1
19.10.20
1. kolo
Anett Kontaveit
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
2
6
6
19.10.20
1. kolo
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
3
3
19.10.20
1. kolo
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette
0
1
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Strycova
0
2
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Jennifer Brady
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
1
6
6
6
1
20.10.20
1. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
2
4
20.10.20
1. kolo
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
2
6
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Shuai Zhang
0
1
1
20.10.20
1. kolo
Cori Gauff
2
7
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
5
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Anisimova
0
2
3
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Martic
0
3
1
18.10.20
kvalifik.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
3
2
18.10.20
kvalifik.
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
0
3
2
18.10.20
kvalifik.
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
4
5
H2H
Anna Blinkova
skreč
0
6
2
18.10.20
kvalifik.
Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
0
5
2
18.10.20
kvalifik.
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
5
7
H2H
Marie Bouzkova
1
4
7
5
18.10.20
kvalifik.
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
4
4
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
1
7
5
2
1
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
4
3
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
1
4
7
6
3
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
0
3
0
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
0
4
4
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
6
5
3
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jil Teichmann
2
7
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
5
3
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
0
3
3
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
0
4
2
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
3
2
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Blinkova
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
0
6
5
4
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
0
1
0
Ostrava
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
finále
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani
0
1
3
24.10.20
semifinále
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
7
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs
0
3
5
24.10.20
semifinále
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani
1
w/o
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
0
21.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani
2
6
7
H2H
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova
0
4
6
4
22.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann
1
4
6
5
22.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
5
10
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva
1
6
5
7
8
23.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs
2
6
7
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu
0
4
6
3
19.10.20
1. kolo
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova
2
7
6
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Shuai Zhang
0
5
3
19.10.20
1. kolo
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva
2
1
6
10
H2H
Victoria Azarenka/Karolina Muchova
1
6
4
4
19.10.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina/Dayana Yastremska
0
4
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac
0
1
5
20.10.20
1. kolo
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova
1
7
1
5
20.10.20
1. kolo
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu
2
7
6
10
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru
1
5
7
3
5
21.10.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
0
4
0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
0
<