ZÁPAS
02.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Zuzana Pavelekova | Alina Silich | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Slovensko
31.10.01, 22 Let
31.10.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Zuzana Pavelekova vs. Alina Silich - Vzájemné zápasy
02.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Zuzana Pavelekova | Alina Silich | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Zuzana Pavelekova form & Alina Silich form
Zuzana Pavelekova - poslední zápasy
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Biagianti | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu |
Alina Silich - poslední zápasy
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
04.06.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
10.04.21 semifinále | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.21 kvalifik. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |