ZÁPAS
12.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Zongyu Li | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
15.08.00, 23 Let
15.08.00, 23 Let
Zongyu Li vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Vzájemné zápasy
12.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Zongyu Li | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Zongyu Li form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Zongyu Li - poslední zápasy
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yidi Yang | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ningbo - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ying Zhang | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 finále | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.23 semifinále | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-76, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tauste - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Madison Sieg | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Peyre | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu |
Diana Maria Mihail - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 La - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu |