ZÁPAS
26.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Zoe Howard | Olga Helmi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
19.06.01, 22 Let
19.06.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Zoe Howard vs. Olga Helmi - Vzájemné zápasy
26.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Zoe Howard | Olga Helmi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Zoe Howard form & Olga Helmi form
Zoe Howard - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.06.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.21 semifinále | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
15.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Olga Helmi - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |