ZÁPAS
02.02.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Yuliana Lizarazo | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - Vzájemné zápasy
02.02.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Yuliana Lizarazo | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Yuliana Lizarazo - poslední zápasy
Billie Jean - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Reims - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barranquilla - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brescia - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Florence - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Trnava - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
San Luis - antuka | ||||
27.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Monterrey - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cali - antuka | ||||
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Buenos - antuka | ||||
18.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Buenos - antuka | ||||
12.01.23 3. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barranquilla - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ibague - antuka | ||||
28.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Grodzisk - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.22 3. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ceska - antuka | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brescia - antuka | ||||
04.06.22 semifinále | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu |
Victoria Mikhaylova - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |