ZÁPAS
25.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Yeong Won Jeong | Fatma Idrizovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
06.07.04, 19 Let
06.07.04, 19 Let
Yeong Won Jeong vs. Fatma Idrizovic - Vzájemné zápasy
25.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Yeong Won Jeong | Fatma Idrizovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Yeong Won Jeong form & Fatma Idrizovic form
Yeong Won Jeong - poslední zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Heejin Han | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Momoko Kobori | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Mijeong Park | 0-3, - Yeong Won Jeong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Vargova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 4-1, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asya Colombo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hyojung Yea | 3-6, 2-4, - Yeong Won Jeong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Fatma Idrizovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Sahnis | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Palecek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Muzinic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jovana Grujic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
04.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-3, Ana Grubor - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 4-6, 7-66, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Sereda | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.11.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | Martina Spigarelli - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu |