Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
16.09.04, 19 Let
16.09.04, 19 Let
Xinxin Yao vs. Nicol Benesova - Vzájemné zápasy
13.01.22 | kvalifik. | Xinxin Yao | Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Xinxin Yao form & Nicol Benesova form
Xinxin Yao - poslední zápasy
W50 Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-0, Mio Mushika - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 4-6, 2-1, - Xinxin Yao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 finále | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ningbo - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Nicol Benesova - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Galdano | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Milanese | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Sacco | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Prso | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kocevje - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anali Kocevar | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Sorochkina | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |