ZÁPAS
17.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Xichen Zhao | Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Čína
31.01.03, 21 Let
31.01.03, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
14.08.03, 20 Let
14.08.03, 20 Let
Xichen Zhao vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova - Vzájemné zápasy
17.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Xichen Zhao | Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Xichen Zhao form & Ksenia Meshcheryakova form
Xichen Zhao - poslední zápasy
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 5-7, 1-3, - Xichen Zhao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-67, 4-1, I-Hsuan Cho - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amittalai Prasutnawin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kotistha Modak | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhengzhou - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nao Hibino | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Na Dong | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xi Luo | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chenting Zhu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Na Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Ksenia Meshcheryakova - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | - Ksenia Meshcheryakova - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Atia | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Grom | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berin Yalcin | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sysoeva | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. June Bjork | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rasha Khourssany | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |