ZÁPAS
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Xichen Zhao | Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Čína
31.01.03, 21 Let
31.01.03, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Peru
30.06.03, 20 Let
30.06.03, 20 Let
Xichen Zhao vs. Daianne Hayashida - Vzájemné zápasy
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Xichen Zhao | Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Xichen Zhao form & Daianne Hayashida form
Xichen Zhao - poslední zápasy
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 5-7, 1-3, - Xichen Zhao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-67, 4-1, I-Hsuan Cho - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amittalai Prasutnawin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kotistha Modak | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhengzhou - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nao Hibino | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Na Dong | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xi Luo | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chenting Zhu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Na Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Daianne Hayashida - poslední zápasy
W15 Lima - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Arequipa - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-70, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-67, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 4-6, 6-2, 4-0, Arisha Ladhani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Zongyu Li | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | Nino Natsvlishvili - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lima - antuka | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lima - antuka | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fed Cup - antuka | ||||
07.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lima - antuka | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Akilah James | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Azul Agustina Pedemonti | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eimi Friant | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Feijoo Nunez | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |