Turecko
20.11.01, 22 Let
20.11.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Selina Atay vs. Weronika Falkowska - Vzájemné zápasy
04.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Weronika Falkowska | Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Selina Atay form & Weronika Falkowska form
Selina Atay - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Maria Simion | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Biot | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carson Branstine | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-79, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Margherita Marcon | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Pace | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ela Belanova | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Doga Turkmen | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Weronika Falkowska - poslední zápasy
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Wesley - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ljubljana - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
26.08.23 semifinále | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 3. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 The - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Biarritz - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
10.06.23 finále | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 semifinále | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |