ZÁPAS
04.11.19 | semifinále | Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | 7-60, 6-2 | W15 Parnu | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Holandsko
05.07.99, 24 Let
05.07.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Bielorusko
05.11.02, 21 Let
05.11.02, 21 Let
Rusko
12.02.96, 28 Let
12.02.96, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Bielorusko
25.01.00, 24 Let
25.01.00, 24 Let
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka - Vzájemné zápasy
04.11.19 | semifinále | Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | 7-60, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Parnu | tvrdý I. |
Suzan Lamens form & Viktoriya Kanapatskaya form
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova - poslední zápasy
W25 Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 finále | vs. Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina | 6-73, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei/Anastasiya Komar | 1-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina | 7-69, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 semifinále | vs. Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold/Anastasia Veselova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 semifinále | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | 7-60, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 finále | vs. Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Saara Orav/Katriin Saar | 3-6, 7-65, 11-9 | detail zápasu |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka - poslední zápasy
W25 Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Lissi Kubre/Helena Narmont | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 semifinále | vs. Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova | 6-70, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alisa Axyanova/Vilena Petrova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 7-62, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alica Rusova/Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 semifinále | vs. Linnea Malmqvist/Lisa Ponomar | 6-4, 6-72, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 finále | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alice Amendola/Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 6-0, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |