ZÁPAS
16.12.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Stefana Lazar | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
11.02.02, 22 Let
11.02.02, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
22.10.04, 19 Let
22.10.04, 19 Let
Stefana Lazar vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov - Vzájemné zápasy
16.12.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Stefana Lazar | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
08.09.20 | kvalifik. | Stefana Lazar | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | W15 Varna | antuka |
Stefana Lazar form & Isabelle Kouzmanov form
Stefana Lazar - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Isabelle Kouzmanov - poslední zápasy
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darina Precechtelova | - Isabelle Kouzmanov - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-71, - Isabelle Kouzmanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
08.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Evansville - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Gatineau - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Holly Verner | 7-65, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Orlando - antuka | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wesley - antuka | ||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Naples - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu |