ZÁPAS
09.04.19 | kvalifik. | Sofia Nami Samavati | Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-63, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
Sofia Nami Samavati vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - Vzájemné zápasy
09.04.19 | kvalifik. | Sofia Nami Samavati | Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Sofia Nami Samavati form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Sofia Nami Samavati - poslední zápasy
W25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-4, - Sofia Nami Samavati - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
22.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
17.09.22 semifinále | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
10.09.22 semifinále | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Danderyd - antuka | ||||
13.08.22 semifinále | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hechingen - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 finále | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.22 semifinále | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Denain - antuka | ||||
18.06.22 semifinále | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julie Gervais | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varberg - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 finále | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Victoria Mikhaylova - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |