ZÁPAS
06.12.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Semra Aksu | Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Turecko
18.01.03, 21 Let
18.01.03, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
12.01.02, 22 Let
12.01.02, 22 Let
Semra Aksu vs. Eva Garkusha - Vzájemné zápasy
06.12.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Semra Aksu | Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Semra Aksu form & Eva Garkusha form
Semra Aksu - poslední zápasy
W15 Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Novak | 2-6, 7-68, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Eroglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-62, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Eva Garkusha - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - skreč | detail zápasu |