Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
16.09.04, 19 Let
16.09.04, 19 Let
Selina Dal vs. Nicol Benesova - Vzájemné zápasy
06.02.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Selina Dal | Nicol Benesova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
08.11.22 | kvalifik. | Selina Dal | Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Selina Dal form & Nicol Benesova form
Selina Dal - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 4-0, Lara Pfeifer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Haruka Kaji | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-77, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 finále | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.23 semifinále | vs. Stefania Bojica | 1-0, Stefania Bojica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Manal Ennaciri | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.23 semifinále | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mara Gae | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Adams | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Reims - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Nicol Benesova - poslední zápasy
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Atia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Galdano | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Milanese | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Sacco | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Prso | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kocevje - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anali Kocevar | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |