Maced?nsko
12.04.96, 27 Let
21 674 $
12.04.96, 27 Let
21 674 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
10.08.90, 33 Let
10.08.90, 33 Let
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Sara Guglielminotti - Vzájemné zápasy
10.12.18 | kvalifik. | Sara Guglielminotti | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Monastir | tvrdý |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Sara Guglielminotti form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Sara Guglielminotti - poslední zápasy
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Titova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-75, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Megan Mccray | 2-1, Megan Mccray - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Meers | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Biella - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Torino - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estelle Ionita | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Benito | 6-3, Ines Benito - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Eirini Kontaki | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |