Rusko
14.10.99, 24 Let
14.10.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
11.06.02, 21 Let
11.06.02, 21 Let
Alana Tuayeva vs. Petra Csabi - Vzájemné zápasy
24.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Petra Csabi | Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, Petra Csabi - skreč | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Alana Tuayeva form & Petra Csabi form
Alana Tuayeva - poslední zápasy
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Oh | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umayra Hashimova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Matushkina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyn Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Petra Csabi - poslední zápasy
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
13.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Paterova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Cara Maria Mester | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ceska - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Catez - antuka | ||||
30.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hana Sokolovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Krsko - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asli Yagmur Kunduk | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Karner | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Mircheva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Nova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Haine Ogata | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicky Veloso | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |