ZÁPAS
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Nina Rudiukova | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Santa | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
26.01.00, 24 Let
26.01.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
20.11.01, 22 Let
20.11.01, 22 Let
Nina Rudiukova vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - Vzájemné zápasy
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Nina Rudiukova | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Santa | tvrdý |
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paula Ortega Redondo | Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Platja | antuka |
Nina Rudiukova form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Nina Rudiukova - poslední zápasy
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Klimchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.12.22 semifinále | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Polina Pavlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Julia Traub | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Paula Ortega Redondo - poslední zápasy
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |