ZÁPAS
02.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Nevena Sokovic | Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Srbsko
28.02.00, 24 Let
28.02.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
12.04.04, 19 Let
12.04.04, 19 Let
Nevena Sokovic vs. Emma Belluomini - Vzájemné zápasy
02.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Nevena Sokovic | Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Cairo | antuka |
Nevena Sokovic form & Emma Belluomini form
Nevena Sokovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Biagianti | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Podgorica - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Emma Belluomini - poslední zápasy
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |