ZÁPAS
26.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Nadine Keller | Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
18.01.03, 21 Let
18.01.03, 21 Let
Nadine Keller vs. Anna Borovinskaya - Vzájemné zápasy
26.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Nadine Keller | Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Cairo | antuka |
Nadine Keller form & Anna Borovinskaya form
Nadine Keller - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montreux - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Stuttgart - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Anna Borovinskaya - poslední zápasy
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Stosovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aanya Goel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Junhan Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Covi | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Yang | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Anjani Maheshkumar | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jael Molongo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Amira Badawi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mahrukh Kokni | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Murzsa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Versmold - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Stuttgart - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |