ZÁPAS
13.12.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Mihaela Tsoneva | Defne Cirpanli | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
08.10.04, 19 Let
11 257 $
08.10.04, 19 Let
11 257 $
Mihaela Tsoneva vs. Defne Cirpanli - Vzájemné zápasy
13.12.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Mihaela Tsoneva | Defne Cirpanli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Mihaela Tsoneva form & Defne Cirpanli form
Mihaela Tsoneva - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-6, 0-1, - Mihaela Tsoneva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 0-1, - Mihaela Tsoneva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dana Charintceva | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gross | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Behulova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zehra Amasyali | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duru Soke | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.22 semifinále | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dooa Akyurek | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 7-5, 3-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Defne Cirpanli - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Snigireva | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 7-66, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |