W15 Shreveport - antuka |
24.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gracie Epps/Eleana Yu | 6-3, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
24.06.19 semifinále | vs. Jennifer Elie/Alexandra Osborne | 4-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
24.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dylan Cline/Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Hong - tvrdý |
27.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton/Catherine Harrison | 6-77, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Singapore - tvrdý |
20.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim/Tammy Tan | 6-0, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
20.05.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rutuja Bhosale/Nudnida Luangnam | 0-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Singapore - tvrdý |
13.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Rutuja Bhosale/Abigail Tere-Apisah | 5-7, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Jodhpur - tvrdý |
28.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan/Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Petit - tvrdý |
14.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Eleni Kordolaimi | Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Eleni Kordolaimi - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
14.01.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Muzaffarnagar - tráva |
12.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anna Makhorkina/Natasha Palha | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Albina Khabibulina/Ksenia Palkina | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
Lagos - tvrdý |
08.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt/Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-2, 6-73, 11-13 | | detail zápasu |
Lagos - tvrdý |
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Racheal Olamide Adunoye/Blessing Anuna | 6-0, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Shufaa Changawa/Abiodun Oyegoke | 6-0, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.18 semifinále | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Obidos - koberec |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Panna Udvardy/Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Almaty - antuka |
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
Santa Tecla - tvrdý |
06.08.18 semifinále | vs. Vladica Babic/Monica Robinson | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
06.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Duva/Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Fort Worth - tvrdý |
30.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Kelly Chen/Paige Mary Hourigan | 7-5, 2-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
Granby - tvrdý |
23.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Brescia/Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Honolulu - tvrdý |
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Taylor Johnson/Ashley Lahey | 7-5, 6-77, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
Bastad - antuka |
25.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Fergana - tvrdý |
18.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Riya Bhatia/Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
18.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Laylo Bakhodirova/Guzal Yusupova | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Singapore - tvrdý |
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Miyabi Inoue/Mai Minokoshi | 0-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
Tbilisi - tvrdý |
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Elysia Bolton/Diana Maria Mihail | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Karshi - tvrdý |
23.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Iakovleva/Komola Umarova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
Sharm El - tvrdý |
09.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Zeel Desai/Britt Geukens | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |