ZÁPAS
01.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Marta Custic | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Castellon | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.03.99, 25 Let
01.03.99, 25 Let
Marta Custic vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Vzájemné zápasy
01.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Marta Custic | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Castellon | antuka |
Marta Custic form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Marta Custic - poslední zápasy
W60 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maialen Morante Oyague | 2-6, - Marta Custic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-79, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-65, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-0, 6-74, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H La - antuka | ||||
13.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
27.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danka Kovinic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.21 finále | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.21 semifinále | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.21 kvalifik. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
27.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Las - antuka | ||||
19.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - poslední zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tauste - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tossa - koberec | ||||
01.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |