ZÁPAS
03.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Ramat | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Maced?nsko
12.04.96, 27 Let
21 674 $
12.04.96, 27 Let
21 674 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
06.07.02, 21 Let
06.07.02, 21 Let
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto - Vzájemné zápasy
03.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Ramat | tvrdý |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto - poslední zápasy
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 4-6, 1-4, - Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Ramenskaja | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sandy Marti | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reece Viola Hamilton | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Junhan Zhang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grace Levelston | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sapir Cohen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Delice | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sena Varol | Sena Varol - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Megan Markov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alian Zack | 2-6, 1-4, - Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shira Chiche | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Misgav | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tel - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ofakim - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ashkelon - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |