ZÁPAS
10.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Linda Puppendahl | Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | Essen | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
29.12.99, 24 Let
29.12.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
30.07.01, 22 Let
15 193 $
30.07.01, 22 Let
15 193 $
Linda Puppendahl vs. Laura Boehner - Vzájemné zápasy
10.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Linda Puppendahl | Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Essen | antuka |
Linda Puppendahl form & Laura Boehner form
Linda Puppendahl - poslední zápasy
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
17.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Balzert | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Brussels - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Vedder | Eva Vedder - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karla Kilic | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Versmold - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Essen - antuka | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Franziska-Marie Ahrend | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Medik | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Jager | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Amiens - antuka | ||||
07.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoire De Samucewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Agadir - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Beni Mellal - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Laura Boehner - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |