ZÁPAS
08.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Karoline Laursen | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Helsingborg | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Dánsko
03.07.00, 23 Let
03.07.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
07.06.00, 23 Let
07.06.00, 23 Let
Karoline Laursen vs. Juliette Mazzoni - Vzájemné zápasy
08.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Karoline Laursen | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Helsingborg | tvrdý I. |
Karoline Laursen form & Juliette Mazzoni form
Karoline Laursen - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Helsingborg - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Khirin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Traub | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Scudiero | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Juliette Mazzoni - poslední zápasy
W15 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Iulia Bucea | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brossard - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilian Poling | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Saint - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montpellier - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ximena Senties | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Siska | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Olivia Gram | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elise Renard | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Arcadia - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Annette Robertson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines James | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madlena Orlova | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu |