ZÁPAS
24.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Julia Riera | Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Tabarka | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
11.09.98, 25 Let
11.09.98, 25 Let
Julia Riera vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann - Vzájemné zápasy
24.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Julia Riera | Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Tabarka | antuka |
Julia Riera form & Marie-Charlot Lonnemann form
Julia Riera - poslední zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-67, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austin - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Puerto Vallarta - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ann Li | 3-6, 7-5, 1-0, Ann Li - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
04.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Linda Noskova | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vacaria - antuka | ||||
15.12.23 semifinále | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Uruguay - antuka | ||||
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
02.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Florianopolis - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Colina - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann - poslední zápasy
W15 Erwitte - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Harvison | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soumeya Anane | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina De Diego Quinones | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
12.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merle Herold | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Segarelli | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
19.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johanna Meier | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |