Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Egypt
01.09.01, 22 Let
01.09.01, 22 Let
Jessie Aney vs. Amira Badawi - Vzájemné zápasy
15.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Jessie Aney | Amira Badawi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Jessie Aney form & Amira Badawi form
Jessie Aney - poslední zápasy
W15 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-73, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Marton | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brossard - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.24 finále | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Clemence Mercier | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Marton | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Spring - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pamela Badillo Hernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
14.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Valencia - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laia Petretic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-5, 5-7, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tampico - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniela Schekaiban | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Amira Badawi - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 0-3, - Amira Badawi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.08.22 semifinále | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-75, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, Barbora Matusova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kenzy Moustafa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Giza - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leena Metwally | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joody Elkady | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Grekul | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farida Sabra | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Coletti | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malak Abdel-Fattah | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |