ZÁPAS
01.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Jana Jablonovska | Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Prague | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
09.11.01, 22 Let
09.11.01, 22 Let
Jana Jablonovska vs. Barbora Pokorna - Vzájemné zápasy
01.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Jana Jablonovska | Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Prague | antuka |
Jana Jablonovska form & Barbora Pokorna form
Jana Jablonovska - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brno - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
10.08.19 semifinále | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Barbora Pokorna - poslední zápasy
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-69, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Krenkova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bytom - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prerov - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varberg - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Frydek Mistek - antuka | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Koplova | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - antuka | ||||
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Cechakova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melani Safarova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Sepesiova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |