ZÁPAS
10.08.20 | 1. kolo | Irina Maria Bara | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-0 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-0 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Irina Maria Bara vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - Vzájemné zápasy
10.08.20 | 1. kolo | Irina Maria Bara | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
19.08.13 | 2. kolo | Irina Maria Bara | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Bucharest | antuka |
Irina Maria Bara form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Irina Maria Bara - poslední zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 finále | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - skreč | detail zápasu |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 finále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 finále | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |